Class clear

Instructor clear

Time of Day clear

to

Search clear

Morning

M T W T F S S
5:30 AM
Cycle/Abs
5:45 AM
6:45 AM
Lee Shackelford

ROW X
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Bill Caterham
6:00 AM
SPRINT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lee Shackelford

BodyPump
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Bill Caterham
BodyPump
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Mary Cofran
SPRINT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Bill Caterham
Cycle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Bill Caterham

ROW X
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Eileen Proulx
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Pilates Reformer Level I/II $
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Karen Trasatti
SPRINT
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Classical Pilates Reformer I $
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Meredith Ferguson
7:30 AM
Total Barre
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Karen Trasatti
8:00 AM
Prana Sculpt
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Liz DeGraffenreid

Chisel
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Mary Wallace

Classical Pilates Mat/Tower ($)
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Meredith Ferguson
Prana Sculpt
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Liz DeGraffenreid

Pilates on the Ball
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Karen Trasatti

Classical Pilates Reformer Level II $
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Meredith Ferguson
BodyStep
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Janine Bowen

Ripped and Ready $
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Emily Maciejewski

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Jessica/Lee

BodyPump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mary Cofran

Pilates Body w/Props
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mary Christhilf
8:30 AM
BodyPump
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Susan Woody

Total Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Katrina

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
BodyStep
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Mary Wallace

Total Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Melinda McArdle
Total Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Katrina Lauderdale

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
BodyStep
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Kelly Mannix

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Stefanie O'Rourke

Cardio Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Leslie Davis
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Pilates Body
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Jan Sullivan

HIIT 50/10
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Karen Trasatti

BodyPump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Melinda McArdle

Yoga II
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
Cary Lukens

Functional Fitness
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Mary Cofran

Classical Pilates Reformer Level II $
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Pilates Body
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Mary Christhilf

HIIT Bootcamp
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Melinda McArdle
Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Liz DeGraffenreid

Yoga I
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Rachel Kramer
BodyPump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
BodyPump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Kelly Scalia

Total Barre
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Leslie Davis

SPRINT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Rotating
10:00 AM
SPRINT
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Cleo/Erin

Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Leslie Davis

Yoga I
10:15 AM
11:30 AM
Gretchen Serinis

Total Barre
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Leslie Davis
10:30 AM
SPRINT
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Keri Ball
SPRINT
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Keri Ball

Turn Back Time
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Stacey Oliff

CXWORX
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Keri Ball

Intro to Pilates Equipment($)
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Gabrielle
Functional Fitness
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Melinda McArdle
Yoga II
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
Selin Balci
Yoga II
10:45 AM
12:00 PM
Rotating
11:00 AM
CXWORX
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Keri Ball
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Afternoon

M T W T F S S
12:00 PM
BodyPump
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Justin Watson
SPRINT
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Mary Cofran

BodyPump
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Keri Ball
BodyPump
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Melinda McArdle
SPRINT
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Lee Shackelford

BodyPump
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Keri Ball
SPRINT
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Karen Trasatti
12:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Evening

M T W T F S S
4:00 PM
Mixed Equipment Pilates ($)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Gabrielle

SPRINT
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Robin Arnesen
Yoga I
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Gretchen or Becky
4:30 PM
SPRINT
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Lora Stutzman
5:00 PM
Yoga I
5:00 PM
6:15 PM
Cary Lukens

BodyPump
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Meghan Hryniewicz

SPRINT
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Erin Shackelford
Total Barre
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Robin Arnesen
5:30 PM
Total Barre
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Melinda McArdle

Cycle
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Robin Arnesen

Yoga II
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Denise Traynor
Pilates Body
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Meredith Ferguson

Cycle
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Robin Arnesen

HIIT the Barre
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Melinda McArdle

Classical Pilates Reformer Level II $
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mary Christhilf

BodyPump
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Justin Watson

Yoga II
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Selin Balci
BodyPump
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Janine Bowen

Yoga I
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Jan Sullivan
Yoga I
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Kate Rappaport
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
BodyPump
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Alicia O'Brien
Zumba
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Leslie Davis
Zumba
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Edgar Robledo
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday