Class clear

Instructor clear

Time of Day clear

to

Search clear

Morning

M T W T F S S
6:00 AM
BodyPump
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Bill Caterham
SPRINT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Kelly Simon

Boot Camp
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Bill Caterham
BodyPump
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Alicia O'Brien
SPRINT
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Bill Caterham
Boot Camp
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Eileen Proulx
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
SPRINT
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
8:30 AM
SPRINT
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Karen Trasatti

Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Katrina Lauderdale
Chisel
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Mary Wallace

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Anne Bolduc
BodyStep
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Mary Wallace

Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Melinda McArdle
Pilates with Props
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Katrina Lauderdale

Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Jessica Wilson

BodyPump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mary Cofran
SPRINT
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Polly Offutt
9:00 AM
BodyPump
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Polly Offutt

Virtual & Virtual In-Studio Barre
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Leslie Davis
9:30 AM
HIIT 50/10
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti

VIRTUAL HIIT 50/10
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Karen Trasatti
BodyPump
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
10:00 AM
VIRTUAL ABS, ARMS, & GLUTES
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Karen Trasatti

BodyPump
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Melinda McArdle
VIRTUAL Barre
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Leslie Davis
Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
Barre
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Katrina Lauderdale

Yoga
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Gretchen Serinis
10:30 AM
Yoga
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Lindsay Cook
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mary Cofran
VIRTUAL Pilates Mat Express
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Karen Trasatti
VIRTUAL BodyShred
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Karen Trasatti
11:30 AM
VIRTUAL Freestyle 30/10
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Keri Ball
12:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Afternoon

M T W T F S S
12:00 PM
VIRTUAL Burn
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Eileen Proulx
BodyPump
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Melinda McArdle
VIRTUAL Burn
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Eileen Proulx
SPRINT
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Karen Trasatti
12:30 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Evening

M T W T F S S
5:00 PM
BodyPump
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Janine Bowen
Yoga
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kate Rappaport
5:30 PM
BodyPump
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Robin Arnesen
SPRINT
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cleo Kirali

Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Lindsay Cook

Total Barre
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Robin Arnesen
Cycle
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Robin Arnesen
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • Yoga
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM